00:15FT The Strongest1:2Atletico Tucuman
02:45FT Libertad2:1Club Atletico Penarol
Internazionali - Copa Libertadores Grp. 4
02:45FT Flamengo1:1Santa Fe
Internazionali - Copa Libertadores Grp. 7
02:45FT Independiente0:1Corinthians
Inghilterra - Premier League
20:45FT Burnley1:2Chelsea
20:45FT Leicester City0:0Southampton
Olanda - Eredivisie
18:30FT FC Utrecht1:1FC Groningen
20:45FT Ajax4:1VVV-Venlo
Spagna - Primera Division
19:30FT Alaves1:2Girona
19:30FT Real Sociedad3:0Atletico Madrid
21:3090' Real Betis0:0Las Palmas
21:3090' Levante0:0Malaga
Belgio - First Division A Playoff Championship Group
20:30FT Club Brugge6:0Sporting Charleroi
Bulgaria - First Professional League Relegation Grp. 2
16:15FT Etar4:2Septemvri Sofia
18:30FT Dunav Ruse1:0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Croazia - 1. Division
18:00FT Slaven3:3Inter Zapresic
Danimarca - Superligaen Championship Playoff
20:00FT FC Midtjylland2:3Broendby IF
Danimarca - Superligaen Relegation Grp. 1
18:00FT Silkeborg2:0Hobro
Danimarca - Superligaen Relegation Grp. 2
18:00FT Lyngby1:1SoenderjyskE
Svezia - Allsvenskan
19:00FT Hammarby2:1IFK Norrkoeping
19:00FT IFK Gothenburg1:0Dalkurd FF
19:00FT Brommapojkarna0:2Elfsborg
Svizzera - Super League
20:00FT Lausanne0:1Luzern
Turchia - Cup
19:30Abn Fenerbahce- -?:? Besiktas
USA - USL
02:00FT Toronto FC II0:0North Carolina FC
04:00FT Portland Timbers II3:2Rio Grande Valley FC
04:00FT Fresno FC2:2Tulsa Roughnecks FC
04:30FT Sacramento Republic FC2:1Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Internazionali - Copa Sudamericana
00:15FT Estudiantes Merida1:1Deportes Temuco
Inghilterra - League 1
20:45FT Blackburn Rovers3:1Peterborough United
Norvegia - Cup
16:45FT Melbo1:4Bodoe/Glimt
18:00FT Trygg/Lade2:4Rosenborg
Romania - Cup
19:30FT CS Universitatea Craiova5:1Botosani
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
01:00FT Atlanta2:0Villa San Carlos
Brasile - Cup
00:30FT Goias2:0Avai FC
02:45FT Ferroviario2:2Atletico MG
02:45FT Nautico1:0Ponte Preta
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
01:00FT Once Caldas2:0Patriotas
03:00FT Independiente Medellin2:1CD Jaguares
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
04:00FT LD Alajuelense4:2Deportiva Carmelita
04:00FT Club Sport Herediano1:0Santos de Guapiles
04:00FT Municipal Perez Zeledon1:1Guadalupe FC
04:00FT Deportivo Saprissa2:1Limon
Ecuador - Serie A - Apertura
02:30FT Delfin2:1LDU de Quito
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
03:00FT CD Chalatenango0:2Municipal Limeno
22:3045' Pasaquina0:0Isidro Metapan
Inghilterra - National League
20:45FT Guiseley3:5Dagenham & Redbridge
Inghilterra - National League North
20:45FT Blyth Spartans2:0Southport
20:45FT Leamington2:0Chorley
20:45FT Spennymoor Town FC1:2Darlington
Inghilterra - National League South
20:45FT Hemel Hempstead1:0Wealdstone
Germania - Regionalliga North
18:15FT SC Weiche Flensburg1:0Luebeck
Germania - Regionalliga Northeast
19:00FT VSG Altglienicke0:0BSG Chemie Leipzig
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
05:00FT Club Xelaju0:1Sanarate
23:30 Antigua Guatemala- -?:? CD Suchitepequez
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura Final Stage
03:15FT Honduras Progreso1:1Real Espana

Squadre che giocano oggi
- The Strongest-Atletico Tucuman Libertad-Club Atletico Penarol- Flamengo-Santa Fe- Independiente-Corinthians- Burnley-Chelsea Leicester City-Southampton- FC Utrecht-FC Groningen Ajax-VVV-Venlo- Alaves-Girona Real Sociedad-Atletico Madrid Real Betis-Las Palmas Levante-Malaga- Club Brugge-Sporting Charleroi- Etar-Septemvri Sofia Dunav Ruse-Lokomotiv Plovdiv- Slaven-Inter Zapresic- FC Midtjylland-Broendby IF- Silkeborg-Hobro- Lyngby-SoenderjyskE- Hammarby-IFK Norrkoeping IFK Gothenburg-Dalkurd FF Brommapojkarna-Elfsborg- Lausanne-Luzern- Fenerbahce-Besiktas- Toronto FC II-North Carolina FC Portland Timbers II-Rio Grande Valley FC Fresno FC-Tulsa Roughnecks FC Sacramento Republic FC-Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC- Estudiantes Merida-Deportes Temuco- Blackburn Rovers-Peterborough United- Melbo-Bodoe/Glimt Trygg/Lade-Rosenborg- CS Universitatea Craiova-Botosani- Atlanta-Villa San Carlos- Goias-Avai FC Ferroviario-Atletico MG Nautico-Ponte Preta- Once Caldas-Patriotas Independiente Medellin-CD Jaguares- LD Alajuelense-Deportiva Carmelita Club Sport Herediano-Santos de Guapiles Municipal Perez Zeledon-Guadalupe FC Deportivo Saprissa-Limon- Delfin-LDU de Quito- CD Chalatenango-Municipal Limeno Pasaquina-Isidro Metapan- Guiseley-Dagenham & Redbridge- Blyth Spartans-Southport Leamington-Chorley Spennymoor Town FC-Darlington- Hemel Hempstead-Wealdstone- SC Weiche Flensburg-Luebeck- VSG Altglienicke-BSG Chemie Leipzig- Club Xelaju-Sanarate Antigua Guatemala-CD Suchitepequez- Honduras Progreso-Real Espana- Servette-Schaffhausen FC Vaduz-FC Rapperswil-Jona Wil-Chiasso Winterthur-Wohlen